Default Product

(1 review)

£40.00£150.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: 492312 Category: Tags: ,

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. In ullamcorper leo, eget euismod orci. Cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis and montes nascetur ridiculus mus. Vestibulum ultricies aliquam convallis. Maecenas tellus mi. Proin tincidunt, lectus volutpat mattis, ante metus lacinia tellus, vitae condimentum nulla enim bibendum nibh. Praesent turpis interdum nec venenatis id, pretium sit amet purus.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. In ullamcorper leo, eget euismod orci. Cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis and montes nascetur ridiculus mus. Vestibulum ultricies aliquam convallis. Maecenas tellus mi. Proin tincidunt, lectus volutpat mattis, ante metus lacinia tellus, vitae condimentum nulla enim bibendum nibh. Praesent turpis interdum nec venenatis id, pretium sit amet purus. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. In ullamcorper leo, eget euismod orci. Cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis and montes mus.

Color

Black, Blue, Brown, Red

Size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

  1. Alexis Ran

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry

Add a review

Votre adresse de messagerie ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *