Modern Product shoes

£30.00£69.00

SKU: 492292

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Black
Brown
Green
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Category: Tags: ,
Fashion brand that contemporary
The upper material has spandex for a more dynamic, improved fit than before

It has has survived not only five centuries, but its also the leap into electronic typesetting leap into life electronic typesetting. It has has survived not only five centuries, but its also the leap into electronic typesetting leap into life electronic typesetting survived not only five centuries, but also into electronic typesetting. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy.

MORE INFORMATION
Rounded heel is made to roll with ground as you stride

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing amet elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

  • Flywire cables work with the laces for more support
  • Rounded heel is made to roll with the ground
  • Textured toe and heel foam sole sections
  • The upper material has spandex for a more dynamic
New collection
Natural
Feel
MORE COLLECTION
New collection
Running
Shoe
MORE COLLECTION
Color

Black, Brown, Green, Silver

Size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Modern Product shoes”

Votre adresse de messagerie ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *